|
Tablice
|
|
Sezona
|
|
|
Liga
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST
Mateo Blaslov
3.Runda J 2022 | 5C. Liga | Hrvoje Marinović | Mateo Blaslov | 6:1, 7:5 | 66 | 3.Runda J 2022 | 5C. Liga | Rajko Marinović | Mateo Blaslov | 6:2, 6:4 | 66 | 3.Runda J 2022 | 5C. Liga | Martin Prtenjaca | Mateo Blaslov | 6:3, 6:4 | 66 | 3.Runda J 2022 | 5C. Liga | Luka Pikunić | Mateo Blaslov | 6:2, 6:1 | 66 | 2.Runda J 2022 | 5C. Liga | Mateo Blaslov | Branko Turopoljac | 6:3, 7:6 | 198 | 2.Runda J 2022 | 5C. Liga | Mateo Blaslov | Christian Bacci | 6:4, 6:0 | 198 | 2.Runda J 2022 | 5C. Liga | Ante Kolanović | Mateo Blaslov | 6:2, 7:5 | 66 | 2.Runda J 2022 | 5C. Liga | Đani Ivanov | Mateo Blaslov | 6:2, 6:2 | 66 | 2.Runda J 2022 | 5C. Liga | Željko Fain | Mateo Blaslov | 6:0, 6:1 | 66 | 1. Runda J 2022 | 6C. Liga | Mateo Blaslov | Ivan Mesić | 4:6, 7:5, 10:5 | 132 | 3. Runda P 2022 | 6A. Liga | Ivan Marić | Mateo Blaslov | 6:1, 6:1 | 44 | 2. Runda P 2022 | 6G. Liga | Stipe Bakić | Mateo Blaslov | 6:2, 6:0 | 44 | 2. Runda P 2022 | 6G. Liga | Boris Božić | Mateo Blaslov | 6:4, 6:1 | 44 | 1.Runda P 2022 | 6C. Liga | Mate Mašina | Mateo Blaslov | 6:0, 6:2 | 44 | 1.Runda P 2022 | 6C. Liga | Ivan Mesić | Mateo Blaslov | 6:0, 6:0 | 44 | 1.Runda P 2022 | 6C. Liga | Ivan Bajlo | Mateo Blaslov | 6:1, 6:1 | 44 | 1.Runda P 2022 | 6C. Liga | Josip Ivisic | Mateo Blaslov | 6:3, 6:0 | 44 | 1.Runda P 2022 | 6C. Liga | Deni Kovačević | Mateo Blaslov | 6:1, 6:3 | 44 | 1342 |
Povratak na rang listu
|
Kalendar
|
|
Trenutno se igra:
28.03.2024 17:00, 5G. Liga, Višnjik Ante Kolanović - Siniša Dinarina 28.03.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Kolovare Tomislav Šola - Mojmir Torbarina Dolazi:
| 29.03.2024 15:00, 2B. Liga, Višnjik Tomislav Paleka - Luka Peroš H2H |
| 29.03.2024 16:00, 1. Liga (ž), dvorana Martina Petani - Martina Čulina H2H |
| 29.03.2024 17:00, 2A. Liga (ž), Višnjik Natali Marnika - Magdalena Barišić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 17:00, 5G. Liga, Višnjik Siniša Dinarina - Filip Vukelić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 18:00, 6C. Liga, Višnjik Šime Maričić - Luka Storić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 18:00, 6C. Liga, Falkensteiner Mirko Kežić - Ante Peša H2H |
| 29.03.2024 19:00, 2B. Liga, Višnjik Ivan Bevanda - Adrijano Sedić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 20:00, 4B. Liga, Višnjik Žan Štefković - Ivan Erceg H2H |
| 30.03.2024 09:00, 5D. Liga, Tenis klub 08 Marko Barišić - Miljan Dragas H2H |
| 30.03.2024 15:00, 4D. Liga, Kolovare Ivan Zorić - Oliver Petrić H2H |
31.03.2024 Kraj sezone 1.Runda P 2024
| 03.04.2024 16:00, Parovi 2B. Liga (MIX), Falkensteiner Marnika / Paleka - Škarica / Blaslov H2H |
|
|
|
|