|
Tablice
|
|
Sezona
|
|
|
Liga
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST
Bruno Dereta
3.Runda J 2022 | 5D. Liga | Đani Ivanov | Bruno Dereta | 6:4, 6:2 | 66 | 3.Runda J 2022 | 5D. Liga | Josip Iglić | Bruno Dereta | 6:3, 5:7, 10:3 | 66 | 3.Runda J 2022 | 5D. Liga | Bruno Dereta | Boris Božić | 6:2, 6:2 | 198 | 2.Runda J 2022 | 5D. Liga | Bruno Dereta | Ivan Mesić | 7:6, 1:6, 10:5 | 198 | 2.Runda J 2022 | 5D. Liga | Bruno Dereta | Ivan Župan | 3:6, 6:3, 10:5 | 198 | 2.Runda J 2022 | 5D. Liga | Bruno Dereta | Enes Bukvić | 6:4, 1:6, 10:7 | 198 | 2.Runda J 2022 | 5D. Liga | Ivan Erceg | Bruno Dereta | 6:2, 6:4 | 66 | 1. Runda J 2022 | 5D. Liga | Bruno Dereta | Ivan Skelin | 6:4, 6:1 | 198 | 1. Runda J 2022 | 5D. Liga | Bruno Dereta | Predrag Pucar | 6:4, 7:6 | 198 | 1. Runda J 2022 | 5D. Liga | Zlatko Lukačić | Bruno Dereta | 6:4, 6:2 | 66 | 1. Runda J 2022 | 5D. Liga | Bruno Dereta | Zlatko Bukač | 7:5, 6:4 | 198 | 3. Runda P 2022 | 4B. Liga | Marko Pavičić | Bruno Dereta | 6:2, 6:1 | 99 | 3. Runda P 2022 | 4B. Liga | Antonio Grgurović | Bruno Dereta | 6:4, 6:1 | 99 | 3. Runda P 2022 | 4B. Liga | Mate Oljica | Bruno Dereta | 6:1, 6:1 | 99 | 3. Runda P 2022 | 4B. Liga | Bruno Vučković | Bruno Dereta | 6:4, 6:7, 10:8 | 99 | 3. Runda P 2022 | 4B. Liga | Mladen Rajko | Bruno Dereta | 6:4, 6:2 | 99 | 2. Runda P 2022 | 5D. Liga | Bruno Dereta | Nikola Bilan | 6:4, 7:6 | 198 | 2. Runda P 2022 | 5D. Liga | Bruno Dereta | Šime Kevrić | 6:3, 5:7, 10:6 | 198 | 2. Runda P 2022 | 5D. Liga | Bruno Dereta | Teofil Vidas | 7:5, 6:3 | 198 | 2. Runda P 2022 | 5D. Liga | Bruno Dereta | Ante Šarlija | 6:4, 3:6, 10:8 | 198 | 2. Runda P 2022 | 5D. Liga | Bruno Dereta | Josip Ivisic | 6:2, 6:1 | 198 | 1.Runda P 2022 | 5B. Liga | Bruno Dereta | Damir Cmrečnjak | WO | 198 | 1.Runda P 2022 | 5B. Liga | Marin Bukulin | Bruno Dereta | 6:2, 6:4 | 66 | 1.Runda P 2022 | 5B. Liga | Dario Kljajić | Bruno Dereta | 4:6, 7:6, 10:4 | 66 | 1.Runda P 2022 | 5B. Liga | Šime Barešić | Bruno Dereta | 6:3, 5:7, 13:11 | 66 | 1.Runda P 2022 | 5B. Liga | Bruno Dereta | Marin Gospić | 6:1, 6:0 | 198 | 3729 |
Povratak na rang listu
|
Kalendar
|
|
Prošlo:
28.03.2024 17:00, 5G. Liga, Višnjik Ante Kolanović - Siniša Dinarina 28.03.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Kolovare Tomislav Šola - Mojmir Torbarina Dolazi:
| 29.03.2024 15:00, 2B. Liga, Višnjik Tomislav Paleka - Luka Peroš H2H |
| 29.03.2024 16:00, 1. Liga (ž), dvorana Martina Petani - Martina Čulina H2H |
| 29.03.2024 17:00, 2A. Liga (ž), Višnjik Natali Marnika - Magdalena Barišić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 17:00, 5G. Liga, Višnjik Siniša Dinarina - Filip Vukelić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 18:00, 6C. Liga, Višnjik Šime Maričić - Luka Storić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 18:00, 6C. Liga, Falkensteiner Mirko Kežić - Ante Peša H2H |
| 29.03.2024 19:00, 2B. Liga, Višnjik Ivan Bevanda - Adrijano Sedić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 20:00, 4B. Liga, Višnjik Žan Štefković - Ivan Erceg H2H |
| 30.03.2024 09:00, 5D. Liga, Tenis klub 08 Marko Barišić - Miljan Dragas H2H |
| 30.03.2024 15:00, 4D. Liga, Kolovare Ivan Zorić - Oliver Petrić H2H |
31.03.2024 Kraj sezone 1.Runda P 2024
| 03.04.2024 16:00, Parovi 2B. Liga (MIX), Falkensteiner Marnika / Paleka - Škarica / Blaslov H2H |
|
|
|
|