|
Tablice
|
|
Sezona
|
|
|
Liga
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST
Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović
3.Runda J 2021 | 4B. Liga | Alen Blaslov | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | 6:1, 6:2 | 99 | 3.Runda J 2021 | 4B. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Luka Klanac | 6:1, 2:6, 10:7 | 297 | 3.Runda J 2021 | 4B. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Bruno Vučković | 6:3, 6:7, 10:4 | 297 | 2.Runda J 2021 | 4A. Liga | Marko Znaor | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | 6:1, 6:2 | 99 | 2.Runda J 2021 | 4A. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Josip Iglić | 4:6, 6:0, 10:8 | 297 | 2.Runda J 2021 | 4A. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Mate Mašina | WO | 297 | 2.Runda J 2021 | 4A. Liga | Ivan Zorić | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | 6:3, 6:4 | 99 | 1.Runda J 2021. | 5A. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Rajko Marinović | WO | 198 | 1.Runda J 2021. | 5A. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Boris Božić | 6:0, 6:2 | 198 | 1.Runda J 2021. | 5A. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Dario Kljajić | 6:3, 6:1 | 198 | 1.Runda J 2021. | 5A. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Marko Pavičić | 6:2, 6:3 | 198 | 1.Runda J 2021. | 5A. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Marijo Junaković | 6:1, 6:0 | 198 | 3.Runda P 2021 | 4A. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Marko Perkov | WO | 297 | 2.Runda P 2021 | 5B. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Mauro Kurilić | 6:1, 6:1 | 198 | 2.Runda P 2021 | 5B. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Christian Bacci | 6:2, 6:0 | 198 | 2.Runda P 2021 | 5B. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Josip Škibola | 6:1, 6:4 | 198 | 2.Runda P 2021 | 5B. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Damir Samaržija | WO | 198 | 2.Runda P 2021 | 5B. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Luka Pikunić | 7:6, 6:2 | 198 | 1.Runda P 2021 | 6B. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Dario Najman | WO | 132 | 1.Runda P 2021 | 6B. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Ivan Marjanović | 6:3, 6:2 | 132 | 1.Runda P 2021 | 6B. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Šime Kevrić | 6:3, 6:0 | 132 | 1.Runda P 2021 | 6B. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Jan Berčič | 6:3, 6:3 | 132 | 1.Runda P 2021 | 6B. Liga | Lovre Adžić-Kapitanović | Nikola Orlić | 6:0, 6:0 | 132 | 4422 |
Povratak na rang listu
|
Kalendar
|
|
Prošlo:
28.03.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Kolovare Tomislav Šola - Mojmir Torbarina 28.03.2024 17:00, 5G. Liga, Višnjik Ante Kolanović - Siniša Dinarina Dolazi:
| 29.03.2024 15:00, 2B. Liga, Višnjik Tomislav Paleka - Luka Peroš H2H |
| 29.03.2024 16:00, 1. Liga (ž), dvorana Martina Petani - Martina Čulina H2H |
| 29.03.2024 17:00, 2A. Liga (ž), Višnjik Natali Marnika - Magdalena Barišić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 17:00, 5G. Liga, Višnjik Siniša Dinarina - Filip Vukelić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 18:00, 6C. Liga, Višnjik Šime Maričić - Luka Storić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 18:00, 6C. Liga, Falkensteiner Mirko Kežić - Ante Peša H2H |
| 29.03.2024 19:00, 2B. Liga, Višnjik Ivan Bevanda - Adrijano Sedić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 20:00, 4B. Liga, Višnjik Žan Štefković - Ivan Erceg H2H |
| 30.03.2024 09:00, 5D. Liga, Tenis klub 08 Marko Barišić - Miljan Dragas H2H |
| 30.03.2024 10:00, 4B. Liga, Višnjik Ante Šabalić - Žan Štefković H2H |
| 30.03.2024 15:00, 4D. Liga, Kolovare Ivan Zorić - Oliver Petrić H2H |
31.03.2024 Kraj sezone 1.Runda P 2024
| 03.04.2024 16:00, Parovi 2B. Liga (MIX), Falkensteiner Marnika / Paleka - Škarica / Blaslov H2H |
|
|
|
|