|
Tablice
|
|
Sezona
|
|
|
Liga
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST
Ivan Perić Jr.
3.Runda J 2020 | 3C. Liga | Ivan Bevanda | Ivan Perić Jr. | 6:0, 7:6 | 148 | 3.Runda J 2020 | 3C. Liga | Mladen Jurica | Ivan Perić Jr. | 7:5, 6:2 | 148 | 3.Runda J 2020 | 3C. Liga | Mitja Poličnik | Ivan Perić Jr. | 6:2, 6:3 | 148 | 2.Runda J 2020 | 3B. Liga | Ivan Perić Jr. | Boris Krekić | 6:4, 6:4 | 445 | 2.Runda J 2020 | 3B. Liga | Ivan Perić Jr. | Filip Ladiš | WO | 445 | 2.Runda J 2020 | 3B. Liga | Ivan Perić Jr. | Tomislav Paleka | 5:7, 7:5, 10:8 | 445 | 2.Runda J 2020 | 3B. Liga | Mario Kalmeta | Ivan Perić Jr. | 7:5, 6:2 | 148 | 2.Runda J 2020 | 3B. Liga | Marko Znaor | Ivan Perić Jr. | 6:1, 6:2 | 148 | 1.Runda J 2020 | 4B. Liga | Ivan Perić Jr. | Mauricio Škrokov | 6:1, 6:3 | 297 | 1.Runda J 2020 | 4B. Liga | Ivan Perić Jr. | Mladen Bačko | 6:3, 6:2 | 297 | 1.Runda J 2020 | 4B. Liga | Ivan Perić Jr. | Vladimir Rončević | 6:3, 6:2 | 297 | 1.Runda J 2020 | 4B. Liga | Mate Oljica | Ivan Perić Jr. | 6:4, 6:2 | 99 | 1.Runda J 2020 | 4B. Liga | Ivan Perić Jr. | Željko Fain | 7:5, 4:6, 10:7 | 297 | 2.runda P 2020 | 4D. Liga | Miran Zorica | Ivan Perić Jr. | 6:3, 6:2 | 99 | 2.runda P 2020 | 4D. Liga | Ivan Perić Jr. | Ivan Grašo | 6:3, 6:3 | 297 | 2.runda P 2020 | 4D. Liga | Antonio Tokić | Ivan Perić Jr. | 6:3, 6:0 | 99 | 2.runda P 2020 | 4D. Liga | Josip Rukavina | Ivan Perić Jr. | 3:6, 6:2, 10:6 | 99 | 2.runda P 2020 | 4D. Liga | Ivan Perić Jr. | Perica Šarin | WO | 297 | 1.Runda P 2020 | 3D. Liga | Šime Kraljević | Ivan Perić Jr. | 6:3, 6:4 | 148 | 1.Runda P 2020 | 3D. Liga | Ivan Perić Jr. | Siniša Dinarina | 6:4, 6:0 | 445 | 1.Runda P 2020 | 3D. Liga | Josip Iglić | Ivan Perić Jr. | 6:3, 6:4 | 148 | 1.Runda P 2020 | 3D. Liga | Ivan Perić | Ivan Perić Jr. | 6:2, 6:7, 10:8 | 148 | 1.Runda P 2020 | 3D. Liga | Andrej Baćac | Ivan Perić Jr. | 6:4, 6:2 | 148 | 5290 |
Povratak na rang listu
|
Kalendar
|
|
Prošlo:
28.03.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Kolovare Tomislav Šola - Mojmir Torbarina 28.03.2024 17:00, 5G. Liga, Višnjik Ante Kolanović - Siniša Dinarina Dolazi:
| 29.03.2024 15:00, 2B. Liga, Višnjik Tomislav Paleka - Luka Peroš H2H |
| 29.03.2024 16:00, 1. Liga (ž), dvorana Martina Petani - Martina Čulina H2H |
| 29.03.2024 17:00, 2A. Liga (ž), Višnjik Natali Marnika - Magdalena Barišić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 17:00, 5G. Liga, Višnjik Siniša Dinarina - Filip Vukelić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 18:00, 6C. Liga, Višnjik Šime Maričić - Luka Storić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 18:00, 6C. Liga, Falkensteiner Mirko Kežić - Ante Peša H2H |
| 29.03.2024 19:00, 2B. Liga, Višnjik Ivan Bevanda - Adrijano Sedić H2H |
| 29.03.2024 20:00, 4B. Liga, Višnjik Žan Štefković - Ivan Erceg H2H |
| 30.03.2024 09:00, 5D. Liga, Tenis klub 08 Marko Barišić - Miljan Dragas H2H |
| 30.03.2024 10:00, 4B. Liga, Višnjik Ante Šabalić - Žan Štefković H2H |
| 30.03.2024 15:00, 4D. Liga, Kolovare Ivan Zorić - Oliver Petrić H2H |
31.03.2024 Kraj sezone 1.Runda P 2024
| 03.04.2024 16:00, Parovi 2B. Liga (MIX), Falkensteiner Marnika / Paleka - Škarica / Blaslov H2H |
|
|
|
|